AHLPN 16/17 - I liga

- 1. Kolejka 
sobota, 03 grudnia 2016
09:30    MARMarmebel-D&D-BieBieniek PRYM1:6 Raport meczowy
10:00    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-STRStraż Pożarna0:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    MAZMazur-EKOEko Luk0:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    HAFHaftina-STAStarówka2:0 Raport meczowy
11:30    BARBarwil-Omega-IDLID Logistics4:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 2. Kolejka 
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-MARMarmebel-D&D4:1 Raport meczowy
09:30    STRStraż Pożarna-IDLID Logistics3:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    HAFHaftina-EKOEko Luk1:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    BieBieniek PRYM-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów1:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-MAZMazur3:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 3. Kolejka 
sobota, 17 grudnia 2016
09:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-HAFHaftina0:3 Raport meczowy
09:30    MAZMazur-STRStraż Pożarna1:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    BARBarwil-Omega-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów0:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    IDLID Logistics-BieBieniek PRYM2:5 Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-STAStarówka1:6 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 4. Kolejka 
niedziela, 18 grudnia 2016
11:30    MARMarmebel-D&D-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów1:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    HAFHaftina-BARBarwil-Omega4:1 Raport meczowy
12:30    IDLID Logistics-STAStarówka1:5 Raport meczowy
13:00    BieBieniek PRYM-MAZMazur6:0 Raport meczowy
13:30    STRStraż Pożarna-EKOEko Luk2:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 5. Kolejka 
niedziela, 08 stycznia 2017
09:00    EKOEko Luk-BieBieniek PRYM0:9 Raport meczowy
09:30    MAZMazur-BARBarwil-Omega0:4 Raport meczowy
10:00    IDLID Logistics-MARMarmebel-D&D0:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-HAFHaftina1:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-STRStraż Pożarna2:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 6. Kolejka 
sobota, 14 stycznia 2017
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-EKOEko Luk5:1 Raport meczowy
09:30    HAFHaftina-STRStraż Pożarna2:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-MAZMazur2:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-IDLID Logistics0:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    BieBieniek PRYM-STAStarówka1:1 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 7. Kolejka 
sobota, 21 stycznia 2017
09:00    EKOEko Luk-MARMarmebel-D&D1:5 Raport meczowy
09:30    STRStraż Pożarna-BieBieniek PRYM0:3Walkower Raport meczowy
10:00    MAZMazur-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów0:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    STAStarówka-BARBarwil-Omega0:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    IDLID Logistics-HAFHaftina3:4 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 8. Kolejka 
niedziela, 22 stycznia 2017
11:30    EKOEko Luk-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów2:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    BARBarwil-Omega-STRStraż Pożarna3:0Walkower Raport meczowy
12:30    HAFHaftina-BieBieniek PRYM2:6 Raport meczowy
13:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-STAStarówka0:1 Raport meczowy
13:30    IDLID Logistics-MAZMazur2:3 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 9. Kolejka 
sobota, 28 stycznia 2017
09:00    MAZMazur-HAFHaftina2:4 Raport meczowy
09:30    EKOEko Luk-IDLID Logistics0:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    STRStraż Pożarna-MARMarmebel-D&D2:4 Raport meczowy
10:30    STAStarówka-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów1:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    BieBieniek PRYM-BARBarwil-Omega1:3 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 10. Kolejka 
niedziela, 05 lutego 2017
09:30    BieBieniek PRYM-MARMarmebel-D&D0:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    STRStraż Pożarna-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów2:3 Raport meczowy
10:30    EKOEko Luk-MAZMazur1:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-IDLID Logistics3:0 Raport meczowy
14:00    HAFHaftina-BARBarwil-Omega2:1 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 11. Kolejka 
sobota, 11 lutego 2017
09:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-BARBarwil-Omega0:4 Raport meczowy
09:30    IDLID Logistics-STRStraż Pożarna2:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    EKOEko Luk-HAFHaftina0:4 Raport meczowy
10:30    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-BieBieniek PRYM2:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    MAZMazur-STAStarówka1:2 Raport meczowy
11:30    IDLID Logistics-BARBarwil-Omega1:5 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 12. Kolejka 
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
09:00    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-MARMarmebel-D&D2:0 Raport meczowy
09:30    EKOEko Luk-STRStraż Pożarna0:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    STAStarówka-HAFHaftina3:2 Raport meczowy
10:30    MAZMazur-BieBieniek PRYM0:3 Raport meczowy
Pauzuje: BAR Barwil-Omega, IDL ID Logistics
przejdź na górę
- 13. Kolejka 
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
09:00    BieBieniek PRYM-EKOEko Luk7:1 Raport meczowy
09:30    BARBarwil-Omega-MAZMazur5:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-IDLID Logistics1:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    HAFHaftina-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów4:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    STRStraż Pożarna-STAStarówka1:8
przejdź na górę
- 14. Kolejka 
niedziela, 05 marca 2017
09:00    EKOEko Luk-BARBarwil-Omega0:6 Raport meczowy
09:30    STRStraż Pożarna-HAFHaftina0:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    MAZMazur-MARMarmebel-D&D2:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    IDLID Logistics-SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów1:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-BieBieniek PRYM3:2 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 15. Kolejka 
niedziela, 05 marca 2017
11:30    HAFHaftina-MARMarmebel-D&D8:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    STRStraż Pożarna-MAZMazur5:1 Raport meczowy
12:30    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-BARBarwil-Omega2:5 Raport meczowy
13:00    BieBieniek PRYM-IDLID Logistics9:2 Raport meczowy
13:30    STAStarówka-EKOEko Luk1:3 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 16. Kolejka 
sobota, 11 marca 2017
09:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-EKOEko Luk3:4 Raport meczowy
09:30    BieBieniek PRYM-STRStraż Pożarna4:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-MAZMazur1:0 Raport meczowy
10:30    BARBarwil-Omega-STAStarówka1:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    HAFHaftina-IDLID Logistics1:1 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 17. Kolejka 
sobota, 11 marca 2017
11:30    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-EKOEko Luk3:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    STRStraż Pożarna-BARBarwil-Omega0:3 Raport meczowy
12:30    BieBieniek PRYM-HAFHaftina2:3 Raport meczowy
13:00    STAStarówka-MARMarmebel-D&D5:0 Raport meczowy
13:30    MAZMazur-IDLID Logistics3:2 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 18. Kolejka 
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
09:00    HAFHaftina-MAZMazur1:1
09:30    IDLID Logistics-EKOEko Luk5:4
10:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-STRStraż Pożarna0:3
10:30    SULGórny Nieruchomości Sulejów-STAStarówka0:0
11:00    BARBarwil-Omega-BieBieniek PRYM3:1
przejdź na górę