AHLPN 15/16 - I liga
- 1. Kolejka |
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | ID Logistics | - | Bieniek PRYM | 2 | : | 5 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | Eko Luk | 9 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | PEUK-Roka | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 2. Kolejka |
przejdź na górę |
- 3. Kolejka |
sobota, 02 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Haftina | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Bieniek PRYM | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
10:00 | ID Logistics | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Eko Luk | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | Starówka | - | PEUK-Roka | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 4. Kolejka |
niedziela, 10 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Eko Luk | - | Starówka | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | Łódzki Futbol | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | PEUK-Roka | 7 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Marmebel-D&D | 6 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | ID Logistics | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 5. Kolejka |
piątek, 15 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Starówka | - | Bieniek PRYM | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Eko Luk | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Haftina | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | Łódzki Futbol | - | ID Logistics | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 6. Kolejka |
sobota, 16 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
11:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Eko Luk | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | PEUK-Roka | 7 | : | 0 | ||||
12:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | Starówka | 7 | : | 1 | ||||
13:00 | ID Logistics | - | Marmebel-D&D | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
13:30 | Haftina | - | Łódzki Futbol | 5 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 7. Kolejka |
niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Haftina | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
09:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Eko Luk | - | Bieniek PRYM | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Starówka | - | ID Logistics | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 8. Kolejka |
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | ID Logistics | - | PEUK-Roka | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Bieniek PRYM | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | Starówka | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Marmebel-D&D | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Eko Luk | 8 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 9. Kolejka |
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016 | ||||||||||
11:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Starówka | - | Łódzki Futbol | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Haftina | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
13:00 | Eko Luk | - | ID Logistics | 1 | : | 7 | ||||
13:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Barwil-Omega | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 10. Kolejka |
sobota, 06 lutego 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | ID Logistics | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Eko Luk | - | Haftina | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Łódzki Futbol | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Starówka | - | Marmebel-D&D | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 11. Kolejka |
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Starówka | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | ID Logistics | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | Bieniek PRYM | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
10:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Eko Luk | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | PEUK-Roka | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 12. Kolejka |
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016 | ||||||||||
11:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | Haftina | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Łódzki Futbol | 6 | : | 2 | ||||
12:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | ID Logistics | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
13:00 | Eko Luk | - | Marmebel-D&D | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
13:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Starówka | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 13. Kolejka |
sobota, 20 lutego 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Haftina | - | ID Logistics | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
10:00 | PEUK-Roka | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Bieniek PRYM | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Starówka | - | Eko Luk | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 14. Kolejka |
sobota, 27 lutego 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Eko Luk | - | PEUK-Roka | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Marmebel-D&D | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
10:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Haftina | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
11:00 | ID Logistics | - | Łódzki Futbol | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 15. Kolejka |
sobota, 27 lutego 2016 | ||||||||||
11:30 | Eko Luk | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | PEUK-Roka | - | Bieniek PRYM | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:30 | Starówka | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 6 | ||||
13:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | ID Logistics | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
13:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Haftina | 1 | : | 7 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 16. Kolejka |
niedziela, 06 marca 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Haftina | - | Marmebel-D&D | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
09:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | PEUK-Roka | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Łódzki Futbol | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Eko Luk | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | ID Logistics | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 17. Kolejka |
sobota, 12 marca 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | PEUK-Roka | - | ID Logistics | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Łódzki Futbol | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Starówka | - | Haftina | 2 | : | 5 | ||||
10:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Eko Luk | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 18. Kolejka |
niedziela, 20 marca 2016 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Marmebel-D&D | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Starówka | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | PEUK-Roka | 6 | : | 0 | ||||
10:30 | ID Logistics | - | Eko Luk | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Bieniek PRYM | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
przejdź na górę |