ALPN 15/16 - I liga

- 1. Kolejka 
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-PREPress Service7:4 Raport meczowy
10:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-DREDrewmal11:3 Raport meczowy
11:00    FCCFCC Environment-STAStarówka1:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    MAZMazur-MARMarmebel-D&D0:4 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
09:00    FCCFCC Environment-MAZMazur2:6 Raport meczowy
10:00    HAFHaftina-EKOEko Luk2:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-SPOSport Shop3:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    IDLID Logistics-DREDrewmal3:7 Raport meczowy
13:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-BIEBieniek-Prym4:8 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 2. Kolejka 
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015
09:00    SPOSport Shop-FCCFCC Environment1:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-HAFHaftina7:3 Raport meczowy
11:00    PREPress Service-MARMarmebel-D&D0:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    EKOEko Luk-IDLID Logistics2:4 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 20 wrzesień 2015
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-PEUPEUK-Roka4:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    DREDrewmal-MARMarco Plus Green Stars2:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-MAZMazur1:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    HAFHaftina-SPOSport Shop6:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    PREPress Service-BIEBieniek-Prym0:3 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 3. Kolejka 
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015
09:00    HAFHaftina-BARBarwil-Omega1:5 Raport meczowy
10:00    IDLID Logistics-BIEBieniek-Prym3:5 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-EKOEko Luk0:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-STAStarówka3:3 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 27 wrzesień 2015
11:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-PREPress Service8:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    FCCFCC Environment-DREDrewmal1:2 Raport meczowy
13:00    MAZMazur-SPOSport Shop0:1 Raport meczowy
14:00    IDLID Logistics-STAStarówka1:1 Raport meczowy
15:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-MARMarmebel-D&D2:2 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 4. Kolejka 
sobota, 03 październik 2015
09:00    SPOSport Shop-MARMarmebel-D&D2:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    EKOEko Luk-FCCFCC Environment3:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    PREPress Service-STAStarówka0:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-HAFHaftina2:4 Raport meczowy
13:00    BARBarwil-Omega-IDLID Logistics2:1 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 04 październik 2015
09:00    DREDrewmal-MAZMazur3:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    BARBarwil-Omega-EKOEko Luk4:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-MARMarco Plus Green Stars1:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    FCCFCC Environment-PREPress Service3:0 Raport meczowy
13:00    STAStarówka-HAFHaftina2:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 5. Kolejka 
sobota, 10 październik 2015
09:00    STAStarówka-SPOSport Shop2:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-DREDrewmal4:3 Raport meczowy
11:00    IDLID Logistics-PEUPEUK-Roka7:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    HAFHaftina-PREPress Service1:3 Raport meczowy
13:00    MAZMazur-MARMarco Plus Green Stars1:2 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 11 październik 2015
09:00    MAZMazur-EKOEko Luk2:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-BARBarwil-Omega1:5 Raport meczowy
11:00    FCCFCC Environment-BIEBieniek-Prym2:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-IDLID Logistics1:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    SPOSport Shop-PEUPEUK-Roka4:4 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 6. Kolejka 
sobota, 17 październik 2015
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-FCCFCC Environment10:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    DREDrewmal-STAStarówka1:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-MARMarmebel-D&D3:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-MAZMazur8:0 Raport meczowy
13:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-PREPress Service3:0Walkower Raport meczowy
niedziela, 18 październik 2015
09:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-MARMarco Plus Green Stars2:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    HAFHaftina-IDLID Logistics2:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    PREPress Service-SPOSport Shop0:3Walkower Raport meczowy
12:00    EKOEko Luk-BIEBieniek-Prym0:3 Raport meczowy
13:00    DREDrewmal-BARBarwil-Omega2:5 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 7. Kolejka 
sobota, 24 październik 2015
09:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-HAFHaftina3:7 Raport meczowy
10:00    FCCFCC Environment-PEUPEUK-Roka0:3 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-BIEBieniek-Prym2:5 Raport meczowy
12:00    IDLID Logistics-MAZMazur3:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    PREPress Service-EKOEko Luk3:1 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 25 październik 2015
09:00    MAZMazur-BARBarwil-Omega2:5 Raport meczowy
10:00    IDLID Logistics-PREPress Service3:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-EKOEko Luk3:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-FCCFCC Environment2:2 Raport meczowy
13:00    SPOSport Shop-DREDrewmal1:1 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 8. Kolejka 
sobota, 07 listopad 2015
09:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-MAZMazur2:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-STAStarówka4:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    DREDrewmal-PREPress Service5:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    IDLID Logistics-MARMarco Plus Green Stars5:0 Raport meczowy
13:00    HAFHaftina-MARMarmebel-D&D1:3 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 08 listopad 2015
09:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-BARBarwil-Omega3:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    HAFHaftina-FCCFCC Environment4:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-SPOSport Shop1:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-DREDrewmal7:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-STAStarówka2:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 9. Kolejka 
środa, 11 listopad 2015
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-SPOSport Shop2:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    FCCFCC Environment-IDLID Logistics1:4 Raport meczowy
11:00    MAZMazur-HAFHaftina1:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-PEUPEUK-Roka0:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    DREDrewmal-EKOEko Luk1:3 Raport meczowy
Pauzuje: BIE Bieniek-Prym, MAR Marco Plus Green Stars, PRE Press Service, STA Starówka
przejdź na górę
- 10. Kolejka 
sobota, 14 listopad 2015
09:00    STAStarówka-BARBarwil-Omega1:5 Raport meczowy
10:00    MAZMazur-PREPress Service4:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-FCCFCC Environment6:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    DREDrewmal-HAFHaftina0:3 Raport meczowy
13:00    SPOSport Shop-BIEBieniek-Prym2:7 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 15 listopad 2015
09:00    STAStarówka-MARMarco Plus Green Stars11:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    SPOSport Shop-IDLID Logistics0:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-PEUPEUK-Roka2:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-BARBarwil-Omega3:3 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 11. Kolejka 
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2016
09:00    PREPress Service-BARBarwil-Omega1:7 Raport meczowy
10:00    DREDrewmal-PEUPEUK-Roka0:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-FCCFCC Environment3:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-MAZMazur0:1 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016
09:00    MAZMazur-FCCFCC Environment2:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    EKOEko Luk-HAFHaftina0:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    SPOSport Shop-MARMarco Plus Green Stars3:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    DREDrewmal-IDLID Logistics1:0 Raport meczowy
13:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-PEUPEUK-Roka4:1 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 12. Kolejka 
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2016
09:00    FCCFCC Environment-SPOSport Shop2:4 Raport meczowy
10:00    HAFHaftina-BIEBieniek-Prym1:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-PREPress Service2:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    IDLID Logistics-EKOEko Luk4:0 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 01 maj 2016
09:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-BARBarwil-Omega1:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-DREDrewmal1:3 Raport meczowy
11:00    MAZMazur-STAStarówka2:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    SPOSport Shop-HAFHaftina0:2 Raport meczowy
13:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-PREPress Service12:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 13. Kolejka 
sobota, 07 maj 2016
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-HAFHaftina5:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-IDLID Logistics6:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-MARMarco Plus Green Stars1:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    STAStarówka-MARMarmebel-D&D1:0 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 08 maj 2016
09:00    PREPress Service-PEUPEUK-Roka2:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    DREDrewmal-FCCFCC Environment2:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    SPOSport Shop-MAZMazur0:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    STAStarówka-IDLID Logistics2:2 Raport meczowy
13:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-MARMarco Plus Green Stars6:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 14. Kolejka 
sobota, 14 maj 2016
09:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-SPOSport Shop3:5 Raport meczowy
10:00    FCCFCC Environment-EKOEko Luk3:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    STAStarówka-PREPress Service4:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    HAFHaftina-PEUPEUK-Roka3:0WALKOWER Raport meczowy
13:00    IDLID Logistics-BARBarwil-Omega1:5 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 15 maj 2016
09:00    MAZMazur-DREDrewmal2:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    EKOEko Luk-BARBarwil-Omega2:6 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-BIEBieniek-Prym1:8 Raport meczowy
12:00    PREPress Service-FCCFCC Environment0:0 Raport meczowy
13:00    HAFHaftina-STAStarówka0:3 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 15. Kolejka 
sobota, 21 maj 2016
09:00    SPOSport Shop-STAStarówka1:2 Raport meczowy
10:00    DREDrewmal-MARMarmebel-D&D1:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-IDLID Logistics2:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    PREPress Service-HAFHaftina1:2 Raport meczowy
13:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-MAZMazur0:1 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 22 maj 2016
09:00    EKOEko Luk-MAZMazur1:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    BARBarwil-Omega-MARMarco Plus Green Stars16:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-FCCFCC Environment4:1 Raport meczowy
12:00    IDLID Logistics-MARMarmebel-D&D7:0 Raport meczowy
13:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-SPOSport Shop1:2 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 16. Kolejka 
sobota, 28 maj 2016
09:00    FCCFCC Environment-BARBarwil-Omega0:3 Raport meczowy
10:00    STAStarówka-DREDrewmal2:0 Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-EKOEko Luk6:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    MAZMazur-BIEBieniek-Prym1:6 Raport meczowy
13:00    PREPress Service-MARMarco Plus Green Stars2:1 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 29 maj 2016
09:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-PEUPEUK-Roka2:6 Raport meczowy
10:00    IDLID Logistics-HAFHaftina1:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    SPOSport Shop-PREPress Service6:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-EKOEko Luk1:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    BARBarwil-Omega-DREDrewmal3:2 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 17. Kolejka 
sobota, 04 czerwiec 2016
09:00    HAFHaftina-MARMarco Plus Green Stars3:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-FCCFCC Environment3:1 Raport meczowy
11:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-MARMarmebel-D&D8:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    MAZMazur-IDLID Logistics1:6 Raport meczowy
13:00    EKOEko Luk-PREPress Service3:0WALKOWER Raport meczowy
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2016
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-MAZMazur3:1 Raport meczowy
10:00    PREPress Service-IDLID Logistics0:3WALKOWER Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-STAStarówka0:4 Raport meczowy
12:00    FCCFCC Environment-MARMarco Plus Green Stars5:1 Raport meczowy
13:00    DREDrewmal-SPOSport Shop3:0 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 18. Kolejka 
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2016
09:00    MAZMazur-PEUPEUK-Roka4:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    STAStarówka-BIEBieniek-Prym1:5 Raport meczowy
11:00    PREPress Service-DREDrewmal0:3 Raport meczowy
12:00    MARMarco Plus Green Stars-IDLID Logistics0:4 Raport meczowy
13:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-HAFHaftina0:1 Raport meczowy
niedziela, 12 czerwiec 2016
09:00    BARBarwil-Omega-MARMarmebel-D&D1:0 Raport meczowy
10:00    FCCFCC Environment-HAFHaftina1:3 Raport meczowy
11:00    SPOSport Shop-EKOEko Luk3:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    DREDrewmal-BIEBieniek-Prym1:7 Raport meczowy
13:00    STAStarówka-PEUPEUK-Roka4:1 Raport meczowy
przejdź na górę
- 19. Kolejka 
sobota, 18 czerwiec 2016
09:00    SPOSport Shop-BARBarwil-Omega2:5 Raport meczowy
10:00    IDLID Logistics-FCCFCC Environment2:2 Raport meczowy
11:00    HAFHaftina-MAZMazur1:4 Raport meczowy
12:00    PEUPEUK-Roka-MARMarmebel-D&D1:2 Raport meczowy
13:00    EKOEko Luk-DREDrewmal0:3WALKOWER Raport meczowy
niedziela, 19 czerwiec 2016
09:00    STAStarówka-BARBarwil-Omega2:4 Raport meczowy
10:00    MAZMazur-PREPress Service3:0WALKOWER Raport meczowy
11:00    MARMarmebel-D&D-FCCFCC Environment1:2 Raport meczowy
12:00    SPOSport Shop-BIEBieniek-Prym2:3 Raport meczowy
Pauzuje: MAR Marco Plus Green Stars
przejdź na górę
- 20. Kolejka 
niedziela, 26 czerwiec 2016
09:00    STAStarówka-MARMarco Plus Green Stars3:0WALKOWER Raport meczowy
10:00    SPOSport Shop-IDLID Logistics1:4 Raport meczowy
11:00    EKOEko Luk-PEUPEUK-Roka1:0 Raport meczowy
12:00    DREDrewmal-HAFHaftina2:3 Raport meczowy
13:00    BIEBieniek-Prym-BARBarwil-Omega3:4 Raport meczowy
Pauzuje: FCC FCC Environment, MAR Marmebel-D&D, MAZ Mazur, PRE Press Service
przejdź na górę


Design by Pixelsparadise