AHLPN 14/15 - I liga
- 1. Kolejka |
sobota, 06 grudnia 2014 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Sport Shop | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Haftina | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
10:00 | ID Logistics | - | Marmebel-D&D | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
10:30 | Bioekol | - | Łódzki Futbol | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 2. Kolejka |
niedziela, 14 grudnia 2014 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | ID Logistics | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
10:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Sport Shop | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Bioekol | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 3. Kolejka |
sobota, 20 grudnia 2014 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Haftina | - | Sport Shop | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Bioekol | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
10:00 | ID Logistics | - | Bieniek PRYM | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Marmebel-D&D | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Starówka | - | Łódzki Futbol | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 4. Kolejka |
sobota, 03 stycznia 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Sport Shop | - | Łódzki Futbol | 0 | : | 5 | ||||
10:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Starówka | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Bioekol | 8 | : | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Haftina | - | ID Logistics | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 5. Kolejka |
niedziela, 11 stycznia 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Starówka | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
09:30 | Bioekol | - | Haftina | 2 | : | 5 | ||||
10:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Bieniek PRYM | 2 | : | 8 | ||||
10:30 | ID Logistics | - | Sport Shop | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Marmebel-D&D | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 6. Kolejka |
sobota, 17 stycznia 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Sport Shop | - | Marmebel-D&D | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
09:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | Łódzki Futbol | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Starówka | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
10:30 | Haftina | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | ID Logistics | - | Bioekol | 5 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 7. Kolejka |
niedziela, 18 stycznia 2015 | ||||||||||
11:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Bieniek PRYM | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:30 | Starówka | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | ID Logistics | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
13:30 | Bioekol | - | Sport Shop | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 8. Kolejka |
niedziela, 25 stycznia 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Marmebel-D&D | 7 | : | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Sport Shop | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 8 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | Łódzki Futbol | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
10:30 | ID Logistics | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | Bioekol | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 9. Kolejka |
sobota, 31 stycznia 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Sport Shop | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Starówka | - | Bioekol | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
10:00 | Łódzki Futbol | - | ID Logistics | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Bieniek PRYM | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 10. Kolejka |
niedziela, 08 lutego 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | ID Logistics | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | Haftina | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Sport Shop | - | Bieniek PRYM | 0 | : | 7 | ||||
10:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Bioekol | 5 | : | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Starówka | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 11. Kolejka |
sobota, 14 lutego 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Starówka | - | Sport Shop | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
09:30 | ID Logistics | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | Bieniek PRYM | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Łódzki Futbol | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
11:00 | Bioekol | - | Marmebel-D&D | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 12. Kolejka |
sobota, 14 lutego 2015 | ||||||||||
11:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Starówka | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Bioekol | 9 | : | 0 | ||||
12:30 | Bieniek PRYM | - | ID Logistics | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
13:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
13:30 | Sport Shop | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 13. Kolejka |
niedziela, 22 lutego 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 5 | ||||
09:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Sport Shop | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Starówka | - | Marmebel-D&D | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Bioekol | - | Bieniek PRYM | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
11:00 | ID Logistics | - | Haftina | 6 | : | 3 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 14. Kolejka |
niedziela, 01 marca 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Haftina | - | Bioekol | 5 | : | 0 | ||||
10:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Sport Shop | - | ID Logistics | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Łódzki Futbol | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 15. Kolejka |
niedziela, 08 marca 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Sport Shop | 7 | : | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Starówka | - | Bieniek PRYM | 4 | : | 6 | ||||
10:30 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Haftina | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Bioekol | - | ID Logistics | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 16. Kolejka |
sobota, 14 marca 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Sport Shop | - | Bioekol | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
09:30 | Barwil-Omega | - | Marmebel-D&D | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Haftina | - | Starówka | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
10:30 | ID Logistics | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Łódzki Futbol | 7 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 17. Kolejka |
niedziela, 22 marca 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Sport Shop | 5 | : | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Bieniek PRYM | 6 | : | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Łódzki Futbol | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Starówka | - | ID Logistics | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Trans Dom Wronia | - | Bioekol | 7 | : | 1 | ||||
przejdź na górę |
- 18. Kolejka |
sobota, 28 marca 2015 | ||||||||||
09:00 | Sport Shop | - | Trans Dom Wronia | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
09:30 | Bioekol | - | Starówka | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
10:00 | ID Logistics | - | Łódzki Futbol | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
10:30 | Haftina | - | Marmebel-D&D | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
11:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Barwil-Omega | 4 | : | 5 | ||||
przejdź na górę |