Puchar Lata 2012
poniedziałek, 09 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa A | 17:00 | Starówka | - | Kuehne+Nagel | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
Grupa A | 17:55 | Calla | - | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
Grupa B | 18:50 | PEUK-Roka | - | Grab-Korab-Marky Mark | 3 | : | 0 |
przejdź na górę |
środa, 11 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa B | 17:00 | Haftina | - | Sport Shop | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
Grupa C | 17:55 | Barwil-Omega | - | Drewmal | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
Grupa C | 18:50 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Eko Luk | 6 | : | 1 | ||||
Grupa A | 19:40 | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | - | Marmebel-D&D | 2 | : | 1 |
przejdź na górę |
piÄ…tek, 13 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa B | 17:00 | Grab-Korab-Marky Mark | - | Haftina | 0 | : | 5 | ||||
Grupa A | 17:55 | Starówka | - | Marmebel-D&D | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
Grupa A | 18:50 | Calla | - | Kuehne+Nagel | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
Grupa C | 19:40 | Eko Luk | - | Plasimet | 0 | : | 1 |
przejdź na górę |
poniedziałek, 16 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa C | 17:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Drewmal | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
Grupa C | 17:55 | Barwil-Omega | - | Plasimet | 15 | : | 4 | ||||
Grupa B | 18:50 | PEUK-Roka | - | Sport Shop | 5 | : | 5 |
przejdź na górę |
środa, 18 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa A | 17:00 | Calla | - | Marmebel-D&D | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
Grupa A | 17:55 | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | - | Starówka | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
Grupa B | 18:50 | PEUK-Roka | - | Haftina | 2 | : | 1 |
przejdź na górę |
poniedziałek, 23 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa B | 17:00 | Grab-Korab-Marky Mark | - | Sport Shop | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
Grupa C | 17:55 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Plasimet | 9 | : | 2 | ||||
Grupa C | 18:50 | Eko Luk | - | Barwil-Omega | 3 | : | 7 |
przejdź na górę |
środa, 25 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa A | 17:00 | Marmebel-D&D | - | Kuehne+Nagel | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
Grupa A | 17:55 | Calla | - | Starówka | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
Grupa C | 18:50 | Plasimet | - | Drewmal | 0 | : | 8 |
przejdź na górę |
piÄ…tek, 27 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa C | 17:00 | Drewmal | - | Eko Luk | 6 | : | 2 | ||||
Grupa C | 17:55 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Barwil-Omega | X | : | X | ||||
Grupa A | 18:50 | Kuehne+Nagel | - | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | 1 | : | 2 |
przejdź na górę |
poniedziałek, 30 lipca 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa A/Grupa C | 17:30 | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | - | Drewmal | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
Grupa A/Grupa C | 18:25 | Kuehne+Nagel | - | Barwil-Omega | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
środa, 01 sierpnia 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa B/Grupa A | 17:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Calla | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
Grupa C/Grupa B | 18:25 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Haftina | 3 | : | 0 |
przejdź na górę |
poniedziałek, 06 sierpnia 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa A/Grupa C | 17:30 | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | - | Barwil-Omega | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
Grupa C/Grupa B | 18:25 | Bieniek PRYM | - | PEUK-Roka | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
czwartek, 09 sierpnia 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa C/Grupa A | 18:00 | Barwil-Omega | - | Atrium - Auto-Perfekt | 6 | : | 3 | ||||
piÄ…tek, 10 sierpnia 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa B/Grupa C | 18:30 | PEUK-Roka | - | Bieniek PRYM | 1 | : | 3 |
przejdź na górę |
poniedziałek, 13 sierpnia 2012 | |||||||||||
Grupa C | 19:00 | Bieniek PRYM | - | Barwil-Omega | 2 | : | 2 |
przejdź na górę |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::